Goglasi.Com - Info

goglasi receives about 8,929 unique visitors and 23,840 (2.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $71.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,733.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goglasi.com is ranked number 76,365 in the world and 0.00194% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.73.107.

About - Goglasi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$90,733.11
Daily Revenue:
$71.43
Monthly Revenue:
$2,142.90
Yearly Revenue:
$26,071.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,929
Monthly Unique Visitors:
267,870
Daily Pageviews:
23,840 (2.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00194% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
65
Average Load Time:
(1139 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 71.0%80.0%179
Croatia 5.8%3.1%2671
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.9%1.9%1694
United States 1.7%1.0%467413
Macedonia 0.9%0.3%4345
Other 0.9%1.3%956

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goglasi.com
98.64%70.61%1.9
frame.goglasi.com
34.47%29.39%2.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
148,000
Google Indexed Pages:
454,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
149,535
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
497,613
Bing Backlinks:
153,369
Bing Indexed Pages:
486,720

Domain Overview

SEMrush goglasi.com
Domain:
  goglasi.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,529
Facebook shares:
  1,177
Facebook comments:
  21
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  3,727
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  426
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.73.107
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.73.107

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d64882e0f11b480040a37b60b0825b2301438178815; expires=Thu, 28-Jul-16 14:06:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.goglasi.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, max-age=3405
Expires: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 15:03:41 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:03:41 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d9631fa1cf259d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.73.107 300
A 104.31.72.107 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname kay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018600216
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.ceger.rs 300
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-26
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1300293502_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: IVAN VASI?????
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Registrant City: NI????
Registrant State/Province: SE
Registrant Postal Code: 18000
Registrant Country: RS
Registrant Phone: +381.646122714
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: IVAN VASI?????
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Admin City: NI????
Admin State/Province: SE
Admin Postal Code: 18000
Admin Country: RS
Admin Phone: +381.646122714
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: IVAN VASI?????
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Tech City: NI????
Tech State/Province: SE
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech Country: RS
Tech Phone: +381.646122714
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 26-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goglasi.com widget
Last update was 7 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 17 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.