Goglasi.Com - Info goglasi.com

goglasi.com receives about 8,929 unique visitors and 23,840 (2.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $71.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,733.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goglasi.com is ranked number 76,365 in the world and 0.00194% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.73.107.

About - goglasi.com

How popular is goglasi.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,929
Monthly Unique Visitors:
267,870
Daily Pageviews:
23,840 (2.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00194% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 71.0%80.0%179
Croatia 5.8%3.1%2671
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.9%1.9%1694
United States 1.7%1.0%467413
Macedonia 0.9%0.3%4345
Other 0.9%1.3%956

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goglasi.com
98.64%70.61%1.9
frame.goglasi.com
34.47%29.39%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush goglasi.com
Domain:
  goglasi.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
65
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is goglasi.com?

Facebook:
  3,727
Google +:
  426
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goglasi.com can earn?

Website Value:
$90,733.11
Daily Revenue:
$71.43
Monthly Revenue:
$2,142.90
Yearly Revenue:
$26,071.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is goglasi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.73.107
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.73.107

How fast does goglasi.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1139 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to goglasi.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d64882e0f11b480040a37b60b0825b2301438178815; expires=Thu, 28-Jul-16 14:06:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.goglasi.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, max-age=3405
Expires: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 15:03:41 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:03:41 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d9631fa1cf259d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.73.107 300
A 104.31.72.107 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname kay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018600216
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.ceger.rs 300
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-26
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1300293502_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: IVAN VASI?????
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Registrant City: NI????
Registrant State/Province: SE
Registrant Postal Code: 18000
Registrant Country: RS
Registrant Phone: +381.646122714
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: IVAN VASI?????
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Admin City: NI????
Admin State/Province: SE
Admin Postal Code: 18000
Admin Country: RS
Admin Phone: +381.646122714
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: IVAN VASI?????
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Tech City: NI????
Tech State/Province: SE
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech Country: RS
Tech Phone: +381.646122714
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 26-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:46 GMT <<<
Last update was 426 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goglasi.com widget