Goglasi.Com - Info goglasi.com

goglasi.com receives about 8,929 unique visitors and 23,840 (2.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,833.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goglasi.com is ranked number 76,365 in the world and 0.00194% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.73.107. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - goglasi.com

Najveći domaći pretraživač malih oglasa. 1.500.000 oglasa na dohvat ruke.
How did goglasi.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is goglasi.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,929
Monthly Unique Visitors:
267,870
Daily Pageviews:
23,840 (2.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00194% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Serbia 71.0%80.0%179
Croatia 5.8%3.1%2671
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.9%1.9%1694
United States 1.7%1.0%467413
Macedonia 0.9%0.3%4345
Montenegro 0.9%1.3%956

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goglasi.com
98.64%70.61%1.9
frame.goglasi.com
34.47%29.39%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush goglasi.com
Domain:
  goglasi.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
65
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is goglasi.com?

Facebook:
  3,727
Google +:
  426
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goglasi.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$22.00
Monthly Revenue:
$660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,030.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Serbia 19,072$17.36
United States 238$2.73
Croatia 739$0.93
Montenegro 310$0.35
Bosnia and Herzegovina 453$0.24
Macedonia 72$0.08

How much money do goglasi.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.73
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$111.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,360.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,561
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
106,829
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,299,758
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Serbia 3,242$2.95
United States 43$0.49
Croatia 163$0.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina 77$0.04
Montenegro 25$0.03
Macedonia 11$0.01

How much is goglasi.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,833.76

Where is goglasi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.73.107
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.73.107

How fast does goglasi.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1139 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

goglasi.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

goglasi.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to goglasi.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d64882e0f11b480040a37b60b0825b2301438178815; expires=Thu, 28-Jul-16 14:06:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.goglasi.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, max-age=3405
Expires: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 15:03:41 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:03:41 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20d9631fa1cf259d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.73.107 300
A 104.31.72.107 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname kay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018600216
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.ceger.rs 300
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-26
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1300293502_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-26T20:03:49.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: IVAN VASI?????
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Registrant City: NI????
Registrant State/Province: SE
Registrant Postal Code: 18000
Registrant Country: RS
Registrant Phone: +381.646122714
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: IVAN VASI?????
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Admin City: NI????
Admin State/Province: SE
Admin Postal Code: 18000
Admin Country: RS
Admin Phone: +381.646122714
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: IVAN VASI?????
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: VOJVODE PUTNIKA 53
Tech City: NI????
Tech State/Province: SE
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech Country: RS
Tech Phone: +381.646122714
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-10T15:25:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOGLASI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 26-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 14:06:46 GMT <<<
Last update was 842 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goglasi.com widget